РАСПИСАНИЕ ЗАНЯТИЙ ХОРЕОГРАФИЧЕСКОГО КОЛЛЕКТИВА "ЗАБАВА"

 Группа № 01 -2 



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Вторник


17.45 -18.15


Хореография


Сайкина Е.А.

Кузнецова Л.И


305


Суббота


12.30-13.00


Хореография


Сайкина Е.А.


305

 Группа № 02 -2 



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Вторник


17.10 -17.40


Хореография


Сайкина Е.А.

Кузнецова Л.И


305


Суббота


13.05-13.35


Хореография


Сайкина Е.А.


305

 Группа № 03 -2 



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Четверг


17:05 – 17:35

17:45 – 18:15


Хореография


Сайкина Е.А.

Кузнецова Л.И


305


Суббота


11:15 – 11:45

11:55 – 12:25


Хореография


Сайкина Е.А.


305

 Группа № 04 -3



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Вторник


17.30  - 18.00

18:10 – 18:40


Хореография


Глухова М.В.

Иванова И.В.


112


Четверг


17:30 – 18:00

18:10 – 18:40


Хореография


Глухова М.В.

Иванова И.В.


112

 Группа № 05 -3



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Среда


17:05 – 17:35

17:45 – 18:15


Хореография


Глухова М.В.

Кузнецова Л.И.


305


Пятница


17:00 – 17:30

17:40 – 18:10


Хореография


Глухова М.В.

Кузнецова Л.И.


305

 Группа № 06 -3



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Вторник


12:30 – 13:15


Хореография


Глухова М.В.


Сцена


13:25 – 14:10

14:20 – 15:05


Глухова М.В.

Иванова И.В.


305


Четверг


12:30 – 13:15


Хореография


Глухова М.В.


Сцена


13:25 – 14:10

14:20 – 15:05


Глухова М.В.

Иванова И.В.


305

 Группа № 07 -4



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Вторник


18:45 – 19:15

19:25 – 19:55


Хореография


Глухова М.В.

Иванова И.В.


112


Четверг


18:45 – 19:15

19:25 – 19:55


Хореография


Глухова М.В.

Иванова И.В.


112


Воскресенье


09:25 – 09:55

10:05 – 10:35


Хореография


Глухова М.В.


сцена

 Группа № 08 -4



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Четверг


15:50 – 16:20

16:30 – 17:00


Хореография


Сайкина Е.А.

Кузнецова Л.И.


305


Суббота


10:00 – 10:30

10:40 – 11:10


Хореография


Сайкина Е.А.


305

 Группа № 09 -5



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Вторник


09:00 – 09:45

09:55 – 10:40


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.

Кузнецова Л.И.


305


Четверг


09:00 – 09:45

09:55 – 10:40


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.

Кузнецова Л.И.


305


Воскресенье


09:50 – 10:35


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.


305

 Группа № 10 -5



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Понедельник


15:20 – 16:05

16:15 – 17:00


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.

Иванова И.В.


305


Среда


15:20 – 16:05

16:15 – 17:00


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.

Иванова И.В.


305


Воскресенье


10:40 – 11:25


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.


305

 Группа № 11 -7



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Понедельник


18:15 – 19:00

19:10 – 19:55


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.

Иванова И.В.


305


Среда


18:15 – 19:00

19:10 – 19:55


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.

Иванова И.В.


112


Воскресенье


11:30 – 12:15

12:25 – 13:10


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.


305

 Группа № 12 -7



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Понедельник


13:35 – 14:20

14:30 – 15:15


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.

Иванова И.В.


305


Среда


13:35 – 14:20

14:30 – 15:15


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.

Иванова И.В.


305


Воскресенье


13:15 – 14:00

14:10 – 14:55


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.


305

 Группа № 13 -7



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Вторник


18:25 – 19:10

19:20 – 20:05


Хореография


Сайкина Е.А.

Кузнецова Л.И.


305


Четверг


18:20 – 19:05

19:15 – 20:00


Хореография


Сайкина Е.А.

Кузнецова Л.И.


305


Суббота


15:30 – 16:15

16:25 – 17:10

17:20 – 18:05


Хореография


Сайкина Е.А.


305

 Группа № 14 -9



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Среда


18:20 – 19:05

19:15 – 20:00


Хореография


Глухова М.В.

Кузнецова Л.И.


305


Пятница


18:15 – 19:00

19:10 – 19:55


Хореография


Глухова М.В.

Кузнецова Л.И.


305


Воскресенье


10:40 – 11:25

11:35 – 12:20

12:30 – 13:15


Хореография


Глухова М.В.


сцена

 Группа № 15 -1



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Понедельник


17:05 – 17:35


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.

Иванова И.В.


305


Среда


17:05 – 17:35


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.

Иванова И.В.


112

 Группа № 16 -1



День недели


Время


Предмет


Педагог


Каб.


Понедельник


17:40 – 18:10


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.

Иванова И.В.


305


Среда


17:40 – 18:10


Хореография


Архангельская М.В.

Иванова И.В.


112