РАСПИСАНИЕ ЗАНЯТИЙ ТЕАТРА "ЛУЧ"

Группа № 01 - 1


День недели

Время

Предмет

Педагог

Каб.

Вторник

16:10 – 16:40

Актерское мастерство

Щаулина А.В.

304

Пятница

15:40 – 16:10

Вокал

Белозёрова М.П.

303

16:20 – 16:50

Актерское мастерство

Щаулина А.В.

304

17:00 – 17:30

Хореография

Занегина А.В.

116

 Группа № 02 - 1


День недели

Время

Предмет

Педагог

Каб.

Понедельник

15:00 – 15:45

15:55 – 16:40

Актерское мастерство

Бочарова А.К.

304

16:50 – 17:35

Вокал

Белозёрова М.П.

303

Четверг

16:00 – 16:45

Хореография

Занегина А.В.

112

16:55 – 17:40

17650 – 18:35

Актерское мастерство

Бочарова А.К.

303

 Группа № 03 - 1


День недели

Время

Предмет

Педагог

Каб.

Понедельник

17:40 – 18:25

Вокал

Белозёрова М.П.

303

18:35 – 19:20

19:30 – 20:15

Актерское мастерство

Бочарова А.К.

304

Среда

16:00 – 16:45

Хореография

Занегина А.В.

116

Четверг

18:40 – 19:25

19:35 – 20:20

Актерское мастерство

Бочарова А.К.

303

 Группа № 04 - 1


День недели

Время

Предмет

Педагог

Каб.

Понедельник

16:00 – 16:30

Вокал

Белозёрова М.П.

303

16:40 – 17:10

Актерское мастерство

Щаулина А.В.

112

Пятница

17:00 – 17:30

Хореография

Занегина А.В.

116

17:40 – 18:10

Актерское мастерство

Щаулина А.В.

304

 Группа № 05 - 2


День недели

Время

Предмет

Педагог

Ауд.

Вторник

16:10 – 16:40

Хореография

Занегина А.В.

303

16:50 – 17:20

Актерское мастерство

Щаулина А.В.

304

Пятница

16:15 – 16:45

Вокал

Белозёрова М.П.

303

17:00 – 17:30

Актерское мастерство

Щаулина А.В.

304

 Группа № 06 - 2 


День недели

Время

Предмет

Педагог

Ауд.

Понедельник

17:50 – 18:20

Актерское мастерство

(индивидуальная работа)

Щаулина А.В.

112

18:30 – 19:00

Вокал

Белозёрова М.П.

303

19:10 – 19:40

Актерское мастерство

 

Щаулина А.В.

112

Вторник

18:30 – 19:00

Актерское мастерство

(индивидуальная работа)

Щаулина А.В.

112

Пятница

18:40 – 19:10

Хореография

Занегина А.В.

116

19:20 – 19:50

Актерское мастерство

 

Щаулина А.В.

304

   Группа № 07 - 3 


День недели

Время

Предмет

Педагог

Ауд.

Понедельник

15:10 -15:55

Вокал

Белозёрова М.П.

303

16:15 – 17:00

Хореография

Занегина А.В.

116

Четверг

16:00 – 16:45

16:55 – 17:40

Актерское мастерство

Баканова Н.Н.

304

Воскресенье

13:20 – 14:05

14:15 – 15:00

Актерское мастерство

Баканова Н.Н.

304

 Группа № 08 - 5


День недели

Время

Предмет

Педагог

Ауд.

Понедельник

19:20 – 20:05

Вокал

Белозёрова М.П.

303

20:10 – 20:55

Хореография

Занегина А.В.

116

Среда

16:00 – 16:45

16:55 – 17:40

17650 – 18:35

Актерское мастерство

Баканова Н.Н.

304

Воскресенье

15:05 – 15:50

16:00 – 16:45

16:55 – 17:40

Актерское мастерство

Баканова Н.Н.

сцена

Группа № 09 - 6


День недели

Время

Предмет

Педагог

Ауд.

Понедельник

17:35 – 18:20

Актерское мастерство

Бочарова А.К.

304

Среда

16:55 – 17:40

17:50 – 18:35

Актерское мастерство

Бочарова А.К.

сцена

18:45 – 19:30

Актерское мастерство

Бочарова А.К.

304

20:10 – 20:55

Хореография

Занегина А.В.

116

Пятница

16:50 – 17:35

Вокал

Белозёрова М.П.

303

Воскресенье

16:00 – 16:45

16:55 – 17:40

17:50 – 18:35

Актерское мастерство

Бочарова А.К.

304

 Группа № 10 - 7


День недели

Время

Предмет

Педагог

Ауд.

Среда

18:40 – 19:25

19:35 – 20:20

Актерское мастерство

Баканова Н.Н.

сцена

Четверг

17:45 – 18:30

18:40 – 19:25

19:35 – 20:20

Актерское мастерство

Баканова Н.Н.

304

Воскресенье

17:45 – 18:30

18:40 – 19:25

19:35 – 20:20

Актерское мастерство

Баканова Н.Н.

сцена